Bouldern
  in      Burgoberbach

 HERREN (87 Teilnehmer)


1. (1010) Schleicher, Robert
2. (1000) Bauer, Robin
3. (980) Faulstich, Noah
4. (950) Schmidt, Chris
5. (940) Mrohs, Lorenz
6. (920) Hochhuth, Florian
7. (910)
Hall, Roland
Schwabel, Jan-Hendrik
8. (900)
Bau, Richard
Hall, Simon
9. (870) Hustadt, Matthias
10. (840) Kreiter, Patrick
11. (810)
Engerer, Benjamin
Scherle, Jan
12. (790)
Cziommer, Tim
Schiefer, Jakob
13. (780)
Stolle, Mirko
Riedel, Niklas
Korte, Arthur
14. (760) Schuber Ralf
15. (720)
Koller, Andreas
Walter, Konstantin
16. (700)
Hoffmann, Sascha
Bender, Michael
17. (690)
Yavuz, Bastian
18. (680)
Hong, David
Lander, Christop
19. (670) Klement, Olli
20. (660)
Ehm, Manuel
Rösch, Jürgen
21. (650)
Stanzl, Reiner
Stroka, Andreas
Weiß, Alexander
Zeberer, Veit
22. (630)
Ernst, Karl
Saatze, Sven

23. (620)
Frey, Bernhard
Willsch, Rene
Fürbacher, Martin
24. (610)
Gleißner, Felix
Einfach-Klettern Marc
Köpf, Adrian
25. (600) Mundt, Ralf
26. (590)
Meßthaler, Thomas
Gundermann, Peter
Riehl, Jakob
27. (580)
Lutz, Uwe
Weiler, Alexander
28. (570) Merkovic, Nikola
29. (560)
Strauß, Robert
Emmert, Markus
Conrad, Basti
30. (550) Wetzel, Silas
31. (540) Mayer, Achim
32. (530)
Wagner, Florian
Patterson, Dominik
33. (510)
Schwender, Christian

Throm, Christian
34. (500) 

Priebe, Flo
Reichert, Marcel
Hörmannskirchner, Stefan
Berndl, Bastian
Morgenroth, Matthias
35. (490)
Ruff, Andreas
Will, Gernot
Küs, Jakob
Haufmann, Tobias
Brokop, Andreas
36. (470)
Zeller, Jürgen
Mlauek, Nikolas
37. (460) Schneider, Moritz
38. (450)
Eck, Peter
Heidecke, Felix
39. (440) Krauß, Jürgen
40. (430) Strobel, Raimund
41. (420) Boss, Thomas
42. (400) Thonner, Jannick
43. (390)
Deutsch, Andreas
Karim, Abdul
Regal-Duran, Sakariya
44. (380) Hermann, Martin
45. (330)
Holl, Lukas
Wieder, Nikolas
46. (280)
Roth, Steffen
Zorn, Tino
47. (270)
Glasauer, Thorsten

KIDS (12 Teilnehmer/innen)

1. (880) Korte, Malte
2. (790)
Muth, Leonie
Vrany, Jakub
3. (750) Schiefer, Charlotte
4. (640) Schiefer, Moritz 
5.(580) Ruff, Paul
6. (560) Fürbacher, Lina
7. (530) Muth, Klara
8. (480) Schulz, Tim
9. (350) Eck, Jan
10. (310) Saatze, Yannik
11. (270) Ruff, Florian


FRAUEN (30 Teilnehmerinnen)

1. (730) Raimer, Joelle
2. (720) Mundt, Ronja
3. (690) Pöhlmann, Clara
4. (610) Scheier, Nele
5. (590) Schmidhäuser, Lili
6. (570) Muth, Stefanie
7. (510) Meinzinger, Anna-Lena
8. (480)
Grüber, Tina
Lander, Carina
9. (470)

Weiß, Nicole
Priedigkeit, Nicole
10. (460) Seiler, Sabine
11. (440) Mundt, Heike
12. (420) Vogel, Nadine
13. (410)
Walz, Katharina
Schiefer, Simone
14. (390) Friedrich, Helena
15. (380) Kneer, Anna
16. (360)
Singer, Sophia
Strauß, Anita
17. (350) Bechtzl, Maike
18. (330) Ruff, Tina
19. (310) Bauer, Nina
20. (270) Genjenbach, Andrea
21. (220)
Raab, Tamara
Wesselmann, Anna
22. (170) Henkel, Jessica
23. (150) Starzer, Saskia
24. (140) Albert, Solveig
25. (70) Saatze, Silke